U19

1. FC KÖLN SAISON 2019/20

Goalkeeper

Vincent Friedsam

VincentFriedsam

Max Hagemoser

MaxHagemoser

Jonas Urbig

JonasUrbig

Defender

Dennis Dahmen

DennisDahmen

Carlo Kettig

CarloKettig

Yusuf Sahin Örnek

Yusuf SahinÖrnek

Bilal-Badr Ksiouar

Bilal-BadrKsiouar

Ben Decker

BenDecker

Pierre Nadjombe

PierreNadjombe

Mikail Özkan

MikailÖzkan

Midfielder

Jonas Jansen

JonasJansen

Jonas Berg

JonasBerg

Philipp Wydra

PhilippWydra

Jens Castrop

JensCastrop

Simon Breuer

SimonBreuer

Marvin Obuz

MarvinObuz

Finn Lanser

FinnLanser

Joshua Schwirten

JoshuaSchwirten

Meiko Sponsel

MeikoSponsel

Vladislav Fadeev

VladislavFadeev

Ben Hompesch

BenHompesch

Winzent Suchanek

WinzentSuchanek

Nicolas Urso

NicolasUrso

Vladimir Fratea

VladimirFratea

Forward

Jacob Anton Jansen

Jacob AntonJansen

Namory Cisse

NamoryCisse

Maximilian Schmid

MaximilianSchmid

COACHING STAFF

Stefan Ruthenbeck

StefanRuthenbeck

Jakob Strehlow

JakobStrehlow

Alexander Kynaß

AlexanderKynaß

Benedikt Kosak

BenediktKosak

Florian Cornides

FlorianCornides

Squad

Position First name Last name Birthdate Joined Country Last team
Goalkeeper VincentFriedsam13.05.2002 01.07.2009 GERBC Efferen
MaxHagemoser07.01.2003 01.07.2019 GERRB Leipzig
JonasUrbig08.08.2003 01.07.2012 GER1. Jugend-Fußball-Schule Köln
Defender DennisDahmen03.11.2002 01.07.2015 GERJugendsport Wenau
CarloKettig10.04.2003 01.07.2018 GERFSV Frankfurt
Yusuf SahinÖrnek29.04.2002 01.07.2017 GERSC Fortuna Köln
Bilal-BadrKsiouar22.11.2002 01.07.2018 GERSV Grün Weiss Brauweiler
BenDecker05.04.2003 01.07.2017 GERTSC Euskirchen
PierreNadjombe10.05.2003 01.07.2016 GERFC Viktoria Köln
MikailÖzkan29.03.2003 01.07.2018 GERFC Hennef 05
Midfielder JonasJansen15.07.2002 01.07.2017 GERFC Rheinsüd Köln
JonasBerg18.01.2002 01.07.2017 GERFC Hennef 05
PhilippWydra07.01.2003 01.07.2019 AUSAKA Rapid Wien
JensCastrop29.07.2003 01.07.2015 GERFortuna Düsseldorf
SimonBreuer05.03.2003 01.07.2010 GERSC Borussia Lindenthal-Hohenlind
MarvinObuz25.01.2002 01.08.2009 GERBC Efferen
FinnLanser11.03.2002 01.07.2011 GERSV Grün Weiss Brauweiler
JoshuaSchwirten07.01.2002 01.07.2009 GERTuS Immekeppel
MeikoSponsel28.02.2002 01.07.2017 GERSportfreunde Eisbachtal
VladislavFadeev28.08.2003 01.07.2019 GERFC Viktoria Köln
BenHompesch24.04.2003 01.07.2018 GERTSC Euskirchen
WinzentSuchanek16.07.2003 GERSportfreunde Troisdorf 05
NicolasUrso31.01.2003 01.07.2019 SV Wehen Wiesbaden
VladimirFratea27.07.2003 01.07.2019 MDAFC Juniorul
Forward Jacob AntonJansen15.07.2002 01.07.2015 GERSV Grün Weiss Brauweiler
NamoryCisse05.01.2003 01.07.2017 AUTFC Wacker Innsbruck
MaximilianSchmid05.03.2003 01.07.2018 GER1. FSV Mainz 05

STAFF

Last name First name Birthdate Joined Function More information
Tobias WiebesiekWiebesiekTobias Video analyst
Jona SchwarzSchwarz (Sportpsychologe)Jona Team advisor
Meike VoglerVoglerMeike Physiotherapist
Andreas MüllerMüllerAndreas01.08.2019 Team advisor

Table

PL.TeamGamesWDLGoalsDiff.Pt.
11. FC Köln00000 : 000
1Bayer 04 Leverkusen00000 : 000
1Borussia Dortmund00000 : 000
1Borussia Mönchengladbach00000 : 000
1DSC Arminia Bielefeld U1900000 : 000
1FC Schalke 04 U1900000 : 000
1FC Viktoria Köln00000 : 000
1Fortuna Düsseldorf00000 : 000
1MSV Duisburg00000 : 000
1RW Oberhausen U1900000 : 000
1Rot-Weiss Essen U1900000 : 000
1SC Fortuna Köln U1900000 : 000
1SC Paderborn 0700000 : 000
1SC Preußen Münster00000 : 000
1TSV Alemannia Aachen00000 : 000
1VfL Bochum 184800000 : 000
1Wuppertaler SV00000 : 000

Matchdays

    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Borussia Dortmund
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • MSV Duisburg - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SC Paderborn 07
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - 1. FC Köln
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 11:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 1. Matchday 09-20-2020 | 23:59

    • - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Preußen Münster
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 11:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - MSV Duisburg
    • 2. Matchday 09-27-2020 | 23:59

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach -
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - SC Paderborn 07
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 11:00

    • MSV Duisburg - 1. FC Köln
    • 3. Matchday 10-18-2020 | 23:59

    • - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - MSV Duisburg
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 4. Matchday 10-24-2020 | 23:59

    • RW Oberhausen U19 -
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Wuppertaler SV
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • MSV Duisburg - Borussia Dortmund
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - SC Paderborn 07
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 5. Matchday 11-01-2020 | 23:59

    • - 1. FC Köln
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - MSV Duisburg
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 11:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 6. Matchday 11-07-2020 | 23:59

    • Wuppertaler SV -
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - 1. FC Köln
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • MSV Duisburg - SC Paderborn 07
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - Wuppertaler SV
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 7. Matchday 11-21-2020 | 23:59

    • - Borussia Dortmund
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 - MSV Duisburg
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 8. Matchday 11-29-2020 | 23:59

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf -
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • MSV Duisburg - SC Preußen Münster
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - Borussia Dortmund
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 11:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - 1. FC Köln
    • 9. Matchday 12-06-2020 | 23:59

    • - SC Paderborn 07
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - MSV Duisburg
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 10. Matchday 01-31-2021 | 23:59

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 -
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Paderborn 07
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • MSV Duisburg - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - Wuppertaler SV
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 11. Matchday 02-07-2021 | 23:59

    • - SC Preußen Münster
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - MSV Duisburg
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - 1. FC Köln
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 12. Matchday 02-14-2021 | 23:59

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen -
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - Borussia Dortmund
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - SC Paderborn 07
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - MSV Duisburg
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - SC Preußen Münster
    • 13. Matchday 02-27-2021 | 23:59

    • - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - 1. FC Köln
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - Wuppertaler SV
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • MSV Duisburg - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 11:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 14. Matchday 03-07-2021 | 23:59

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 -
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SC Paderborn 07
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - SC Preußen Münster
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 11:00

    • 1. FC Köln - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 15. Matchday 03-14-2021 | 23:59

    • - MSV Duisburg
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Fortuna Köln U19 - Wuppertaler SV
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Fortuna Düsseldorf
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • Rot-Weiss Essen U19 - Borussia Mönchengladbach
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • FC Schalke 04 U19 - DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • MSV Duisburg - FC Viktoria Köln
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Paderborn 07 - Borussia Dortmund
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • SC Preußen Münster - 1. FC Köln
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 13:00

    • TSV Alemannia Aachen - RW Oberhausen U19
    • 16. Matchday 04-10-2021 | 23:59

    • Bayer 04 Leverkusen -
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • DSC Arminia Bielefeld U19 - Rot-Weiss Essen U19
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • FC Viktoria Köln - Bayer 04 Leverkusen
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • RW Oberhausen U19 - FC Schalke 04 U19
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • Borussia Dortmund - SC Fortuna Köln U19
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • Fortuna Düsseldorf - SC Paderborn 07
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • Wuppertaler SV - SC Preußen Münster
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • 1. FC Köln - TSV Alemannia Aachen
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach - MSV Duisburg
    • 17. Matchday 04-17-2021 | 23:59

    • - VfL Bochum 1848