2. Frauen

1. FC KÖLN SAISON 2019/20

Vorname Nachname Geburtstag beim FC seit Nat. letzter Verein
           
Saskia Frensch 23.02.98 2018 D TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II
Freddy Keppner 24.05.87 2009 D DJK Fortuna Dilkrath
Hannah Scheffler 12.08.99 2019 D Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Yasmin Pietsch 03.08.91 2013 D SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Lena Planck 21.04.01 2015 D FC U17
Saskia Schreiner 03.10.99 2012 D JSG Erft 01
Jasmin Steffens 18.04.01 2015 D FC U17
Alice Hüttebräucker 13.07.95 2010 D RSV Urbach
Sandra Schmitt 23.06.93 2014 D Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Daria Collas 07.02.02 2018 B FC U17
Sina Kummerow 22.12.02 2019 D 1. FC Nürnberg
Antonia Langhausen 11.07.02 2012 D FC U17
Rebekka Knorr 14.07.02 2016 D FC U17
Lara Hess 01.08.97 2018 D Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Nina Pelzer 08.09.02 2011 D FC U17
Pia Knobloch 22.08.93 2011 D Bayer 04 Leverkusen
Leonie Zilger 08.02.02 2014 D FC U17
Esther Juretzka 24.09.02 2015 D FC U17
Lina Vianden 25.06.02 2018 D FC U17
Franziska Wendel 05.07.94 2014 D SC 07 Bad Neuenahr
Sim Seohui 17.12.98 2019 ROK Ulsan College
           
Trainer- und Funktionsteam          
Gerd Orzeske        
Lothar Weber        
Rebecca Stahnke        

Tabelle

PL.VereinSpieleSUNToreDiff.Punkte
11. FC Köln II16123154 : 134139
2Borussia Bocholt16112350 : 153535
3SpVg Berghofen16103341 : 251633
4VfL Bochum 18481684444 : 242028
5SGS Essen U20 21683542 : 271527
6Alemannia Aachen1683527 : 19827
7Vorwärts SpoHo Köln1682633 : 28526
81. FFC Recklinghausen1656526 : 25121
9Borussia Mönchengladbach II1653820 : 27-718
10SV Menden1644827 : 38-1116
11SV Budberg16411119 : 32-1313
12SV Bökendorf1618720 : 38-1811
13GSV 1910 Moers16241011 : 52-4110
14Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal1614116 : 57-517

Spieltage

    • 1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 5 1. FC Köln II
    • 1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 | 13:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 5 : 1 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 5 : 1 SV Bökendorf
    • 1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 | 13:30

    • SGS Essen U20 2 0 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen 2 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
    • 1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Menden 4 : 4 SpVg Berghofen
    • 1. Spieltag 25.08.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 1 : 1 SV Budberg
    • 2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 1 : 2 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 | 15:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 1 : 0 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 10 : 0 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 5 Borussia Bocholt
    • 2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 1 : 0 SV Menden
    • 2. Spieltag 01.09.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 2. Spieltag 23.11.2019 | 14:15

    • SV Bökendorf 1 : 1 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
    • 3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Menden 3 : 3 SV Bökendorf
    • 3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 3 : 0 SV Budberg
    • 3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 0 : 2 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 3. Spieltag 08.09.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen 2 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 3. Spieltag 03.10.2019 | 15:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 2 : 0 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 3. Spieltag 23.11.2019 | 16:30

    • 1. FC Köln II 2 : 1 SpVg Berghofen
    • 4. Spieltag 14.09.2019 | 16:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 10 : 2 SV Menden
    • 4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 0 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 1 : 5 Borussia Bocholt
    • 4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 4 : 2 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 2 : 3 1. FC Köln II
    • 4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 | 15:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 2 : 2 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 4. Spieltag 15.09.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 3 : 0 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Menden 5 : 0 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 1 : 7 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen 4 : 2 SV Budberg
    • 5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 | 15:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 4 : 0 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 6 : 0 SV Bökendorf
    • 5. Spieltag 22.09.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 2 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
    • 6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 1 : 0 SV Menden
    • 6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 3 : 3 SpVg Berghofen
    • 6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 0 : 0 1. FC Köln II
    • 6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 | 15:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 2 : 5 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 | 15:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 0 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 6. Spieltag 29.09.2019 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 0 : 1 Borussia Bocholt
    • 7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 2 : 0 SV Budberg
    • 7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 7 : 0 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 1 : 1 SV Bökendorf
    • 7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Menden 2 : 2 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 7. Spieltag 06.10.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 5 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 7. Spieltag 16.10.2019 | 19:30

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen 1 : 1 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 7. Spieltag 07.12.2019 | 14:30

    • 1. FC Köln II 6 : 0 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 0 : 0 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | 13:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 2 : 3 SpVg Berghofen
    • 8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 0 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | 13:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 6 : 4 SV Menden
    • 8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 1 : 3 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 1 : 1 Alemannia Aachen
    • 8. Spieltag 13.10.2019 | 15:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 3 : 1 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 3 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 | 13:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 0 : 5 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 4 : 1 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 1 : 1 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Menden 0 : 0 Borussia Bocholt
    • 9. Spieltag 20.10.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 3 : 1 SV Budberg
    • 9. Spieltag 15.12.2019 | 14:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 4 SV Bökendorf
    • 10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 1 : 0 Alemannia Aachen
    • 10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | 13:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 2 : 2 SV Bökendorf
    • 10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 1 : 2 SpVg Berghofen
    • 10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 5 : 1 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | 15:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 4 : 2 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen 1 : 2 SV Menden
    • 10. Spieltag 27.10.2019 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 4 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 0 : 0 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 0 : 2 SV Budberg
    • 11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | 13:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 2 : 1 SV Menden
    • 11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 2 : 1 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 6 : 0 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 3 : 2 Borussia Bocholt
    • 11. Spieltag 03.11.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 2 : 3 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 | 13:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 3 : 1 SV Bökendorf
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 | 13:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 0 : 0 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 | 14:30

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen 1 : 1 1. FC Köln II
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Menden 1 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 1 : 3 Alemannia Aachen
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Budberg 1 : 5 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 12. Spieltag 10.11.2019 | 15:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 1 : 1 SpVg Berghofen
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 3 : 0 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 3 : 3 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 2 : 1 Borussia Bocholt
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 3 : 0 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 | 15:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 1 : 0 SV Budberg
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 4 : 0 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 13. Spieltag 17.11.2019 | 15:30

    • 1. FC Köln II 1 : 0 SV Menden
    • 14. Spieltag 01.12.2019 | 13:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 0 : 4 Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 14. Spieltag 01.12.2019 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf 1 : 2 Borussia Bocholt
    • 14. Spieltag 01.12.2019 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II 6 : 0 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 14. Spieltag 01.12.2019 | 15:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 3 : 1 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 14. Spieltag 01.12.2019 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 2 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 14. Spieltag 01.12.2019 | 15:00

    • SV Budberg 7 : 0 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 14. Spieltag 01.12.2019 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 5 : 1 SV Menden
    • 15. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II 1 : 2 SpVg Berghofen
    • 15. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt 0 : 1 VfL Bochum 1848
    • 15. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 2 : 1 SV Budberg
    • 15. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 5 : 1 GSV 1910 Moers
    • 15. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen 0 : 0 SV Bökendorf
    • 15. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | 15:00

    • SV Menden 0 : 2 Alemannia Aachen
    • 15. Spieltag 01.03.2020 | 15:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal 0 : 2 1. FC Köln II
    • 16. Spieltag 08.03.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg 0 : 2 SGS Essen U20 2
    • 16. Spieltag 08.03.2020 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln 3 : 0 Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 16. Spieltag 08.03.2020 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen 2 : 1 Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 16. Spieltag 08.03.2020 | 15:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers 0 : 8 Borussia Bocholt
    • 16. Spieltag 08.03.2020 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 2 : 0 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 16. Spieltag 08.03.2020 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen 0 : 4 1. FC Köln II
    • 16. Spieltag 08.03.2020 | 16:00

    • SV Bökendorf 0 : 2 SV Menden
    • 17. Spieltag 15.03.2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SV Bökendorf
    • 17. Spieltag 15.03.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen - GSV 1910 Moers
    • 17. Spieltag 15.03.2020 | 15:00

    • SV Menden - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 17. Spieltag 15.03.2020 | 15:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - SV Budberg
    • 17. Spieltag 15.03.2020 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 - Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 17. Spieltag 15.03.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - Alemannia Aachen
    • 17. Spieltag 15.03.2020 | 15:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - SpVg Berghofen
    • 18. Spieltag 22.03.2020 | 13:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln - Borussia Bocholt
    • 18. Spieltag 22.03.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - 1. FC Köln II
    • 18. Spieltag 22.03.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 18. Spieltag 22.03.2020 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SpVg Berghofen
    • 18. Spieltag 22.03.2020 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 18. Spieltag 22.03.2020 | 15:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers - SV Menden
    • 18. Spieltag 22.03.2020 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 19. Spieltag 29.03.2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - GSV 1910 Moers
    • 19. Spieltag 29.03.2020 | 15:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - SGS Essen U20 2
    • 19. Spieltag 29.03.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 19. Spieltag 29.03.2020 | 15:00

    • SV Menden - SV Budberg
    • 19. Spieltag 29.03.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen - Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 19. Spieltag 29.03.2020 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - SV Bökendorf
    • 19. Spieltag 29.03.2020 | 15:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - Alemannia Aachen
    • 20. Spieltag 04.04.2020 | 14:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SpVg Berghofen
    • 20. Spieltag 05.04.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 20. Spieltag 05.04.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - Alemannia Aachen
    • 20. Spieltag 05.04.2020 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln - SV Menden
    • 20. Spieltag 05.04.2020 | 15:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers - 1. FC Köln II
    • 20. Spieltag 05.04.2020 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 - 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 20. Spieltag 05.04.2020 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - Borussia Bocholt
    • 21. Spieltag 19.04.2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 21. Spieltag 19.04.2020 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 21. Spieltag 19.04.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - SV Budberg
    • 21. Spieltag 19.04.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen - Borussia Bocholt
    • 21. Spieltag 19.04.2020 | 15:00

    • SV Menden - SGS Essen U20 2
    • 21. Spieltag 19.04.2020 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - GSV 1910 Moers
    • 21. Spieltag 19.04.2020 | 15:30

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - SV Bökendorf
    • 22. Spieltag 26.04.2020 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - SV Menden
    • 22. Spieltag 26.04.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - SpVg Berghofen
    • 22. Spieltag 26.04.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 22. Spieltag 26.04.2020 | 13:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers - Alemannia Aachen
    • 22. Spieltag 26.04.2020 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln - 1. FC Köln II
    • 22. Spieltag 26.04.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 22. Spieltag 26.04.2020 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 23. Spieltag 03.05.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - GSV 1910 Moers
    • 23. Spieltag 03.05.2020 | 13:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - Borussia Bocholt
    • 23. Spieltag 03.05.2020 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SV Budberg
    • 23. Spieltag 03.05.2020 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 23. Spieltag 03.05.2020 | 15:00

    • SV Menden - 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 23. Spieltag 03.05.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - SGS Essen U20 2
    • 23. Spieltag 03.05.2020 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 24. Spieltag 10.05.2020 | 13:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 24. Spieltag 10.05.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - SV Bökendorf
    • 24. Spieltag 10.05.2020 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - 1. FC Köln II
    • 24. Spieltag 10.05.2020 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln - Alemannia Aachen
    • 24. Spieltag 10.05.2020 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 - SpVg Berghofen
    • 24. Spieltag 10.05.2020 | 15:00

    • SV Menden - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 24. Spieltag 10.05.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen - Borussia Mönchengladbach II
    • 25. Spieltag 17.05.2020 | 11:00

    • Borussia Mönchengladbach II - SV Menden
    • 25. Spieltag 17.05.2020 | 13:00

    • GSV 1910 Moers - Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal
    • 25. Spieltag 17.05.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Bökendorf - Vorwärts SpoHo Köln
    • 25. Spieltag 17.05.2020 | 14:00

    • Alemannia Aachen - SGS Essen U20 2
    • 25. Spieltag 17.05.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FC Köln II - 1. FFC Recklinghausen
    • 25. Spieltag 17.05.2020 | 15:00

    • VfL Bochum 1848 - SV Budberg
    • 25. Spieltag 17.05.2020 | 15:15

    • SpVg Berghofen - Borussia Bocholt
    • 26. Spieltag 24.05.2020 | 13:00

    • Borussia Bocholt - Alemannia Aachen
    • 26. Spieltag 24.05.2020 | 13:00

    • SV Budberg - GSV 1910 Moers
    • 26. Spieltag 24.05.2020 | 14:00

    • Vorwärts SpoHo Köln - VfL Bochum 1848
    • 26. Spieltag 24.05.2020 | 15:00

    • SV Menden - 1. FC Köln II
    • 26. Spieltag 24.05.2020 | 15:00

    • SGS Essen U20 2 - SV Bökendorf
    • 26. Spieltag 24.05.2020 | 15:00

    • 1. FFC Recklinghausen - SpVg Berghofen
    • 26. Spieltag 24.05.2020 | 15:00

    • Herforder SV Borussia Friedenstal - Borussia Mönchengladbach II